Procurement Plan For Control And Supervision Of The Doubling Works Of The Ouidah-Hillacondji Road Including ... in Benin
Tender Notice
TenderID
117618714
Tender Brief
Procurement Plan For Control And Supervision Of The Doubling Works Of The Ouidah-Hillacondji Road Including The Construction Of Toll/Weigh Stations: Comé-Grand Popo Section
Procurement Plan for Control and Supervision of the Doubling Works of the Ouidah-Hillacondji Road (57.134 Km) including the Construction of Toll/Weigh Stations: Lot 3 - Comé-Grand Popo Section (18.5 Km) Method of award: Avis International à Manifestation dintérêt + Demande de Proposition Type of contract: Service Amount: 2546584269 CFA Date of Authorization of the launch of the DAO: 26-01-2027 Date of publication of the notice by the PRMP: 27-11-2026 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://marches-publics.bj/plan-de-passation/sirat-498185?annee=2026
Contact Information
Address
Cotonou, Benin Phone: +229-21300500
Email
contact@sirat.bj
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117618714
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.