Subscribe     Pay Now

Contract Awarded 2026

View latest Tender Results, Bids awarded, Contract awarded across the world. Download Tender Result published by Government Department. Search Contract awarded by various government department, Funding agencies, world bank etc. Find Tender Award news & Bid Results from various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

  • 1,219
  • Macedonia
  • 27 Jul 2026
  • 30334214
2.

Соу „Нико Нестор“ Струга

Contract Award For Materials For Various Repairs

  • 4,681
  • Macedonia
  • 27 Apr 2026
  • 30334213
3.

Јзу Универзитетска Клиника За Радиотерапија И Онкологија

Contract Award For Multifunction Devices For Printing And Copying

  • 53,032
  • Macedonia
  • 28 Jul 2026
  • 30334212
4.

Соу „Нико Нестор“ Струга

Contract Award For Office Materials

  • 3,183
  • Macedonia
  • 27 Apr 2026
  • 30334211
5.

Јдг „8 Март“ - На Општина Кисела Вода Во Град Скопје

Contract Award For Repair And Servicing Of Pp Appliances

  • 259
  • Macedonia
  • 25 Aug 2026
  • 30334210
6.

Соу „Нико Нестор“ Струга

Contract Award For Accounting Services

  • 5,618
  • Macedonia
  • 02 Jun 2026
  • 30334209
7.

Оу Славчо Стојменски - Виница

Contract Award For Organized School Transportation

  • 5,493
  • Macedonia
  • 27 Jul 2026
  • 30334208
8.

Оу Славчо Стојменски - Виница

Contract Award For Organized School Transportation

  • 4,162
  • Macedonia
  • 27 Jul 2026
  • 30334207
9.

Оу Славчо Стојменски - Виница

Contract Award For Arrangement Of Schoolyard

  • 8,743
  • Macedonia
  • 10 Aug 2026
  • 30334206
10.

Јкп Комуналец - Свети Николе

Contract Award For Procurement Of Electric Energy

  • 134,790
  • Macedonia
  • 17 Aug 2026
  • 30334205

Filter Contract Award

Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you