Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of “Equipment For Smoke And Fire Detection Systems For Maintenance Building” in Ecuador

Tender Notice

TenderID 117579448
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of “Equipment For Smoke And Fire Detection Systems For Maintenance Building”
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Ecuador
Tender Value USD 23,243
Tender Value In USD 23,243

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 07 Sep 2026

CPVs

50500000-Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
50500000-Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
50400000-Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
50300000-Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you