Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - 200153953 Refilling Of Different Types Capacities, Hydraulic ... in India

Tender Notice

TenderID 117561742
Tender Brief Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - 200153953 Refilling Of Different Types Capacities, Hydraulic Testing Painting Of Fire Extinguisher And Ba Set Of Ntpc Gadarwara - 200153953 Bmc For Refilling And Testing Of Portable Fire Extinguishers Of
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country India
Tender Value INR 2,660,933
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 11 Sep 2026

CPVs

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you