Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For 1. Seal Kit 0.5In 150# Valve 2. Seat,Seal Kit, Packing ,3/4,300#,Model 85F2 3. Seat,Sea ... in India

Tender Notice

TenderID 117561444
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For 1. Seal Kit 0.5In 150# Valve 2. Seat,Seal Kit, Packing ,3/4,300#,Model 85F2 3. Seat,Seal Kit, Packing ,3/4,300#, Model M85F2 4. Ball,Seat,Seal Kit,Packing,3/4,300#, M85F2 5. Seat,Seal Kit,Packing 1.0 ,300#,Model 85F2
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country India
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 10 Sep 2026

CPVs

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you