Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For 1 Tubeless Tyres Size-Front (80/100-17 M/C 46P) & Rear (100/90-17 M/C 55P) Make-Mrf, Ce ... in India

Tender Notice

TenderID 117343035
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For 1 Tubeless Tyres Size-Front (80/100-17 M/C 46P) & Rear (100/90-17 M/C 55P) Make-Mrf, Ceat Or Similar. 2 Two Wheeler Tyre With Tube (Bullet Motorcycle) Size 110/90-18 M/C 61P And 90/90-19 M/C 52P Brands Like Mrf, Ceat Or Similar. 3 Por
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country India
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 23 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 14 Sep 2026

CPVs

34350000-Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you