Tenders are invited for Development Work 1 Building Maintenance at Kodia and El Marja Bousalem Station Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260800771 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 21/08/2026 08:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 21/09/2026 09:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 21/09/2026 10:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Shed development at the KODIA/BOUSALEM station Bond: 2000,000 TND Lot No: 2 Title: Layout (external enclosed fireplace housing function) Bond: 5000,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134119/20260800771
Contact Information
Address
BP 120 BOUSALEM 8170 Attn: Ragguem Mohamed
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117212966
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.